Live Streams
Head to Head
1 match on 29 Jul 2026
1
100% winsVS
0
0% winsWinning Streaks
No winning streaks at the moment.
Match Statistics
2.0
Avg Maps WonTravoman Team1.0
Avg Maps WonRostik Team0
Clean SheetsTravoman Team0
Clean SheetsRostik TeamMatch Format (BO3) Performance
Each team's overall win rate by match format between 28 Jul 2026 and 2 Aug 2026 - ⚠️ indicates low sample size (less than 5 matches)
Rostik Team
Best of 1
No matches in this formatBest of 3
9 matches83%
6 matchesvs
0%
3 matches ⚠️Best of 5
1 match100%
1 match ⚠️vs
0%
0 matchesTravoman Team has a higher win rate in BO3 matches (83% from 6 matches vs 0% from 3 matches) over the last 5 days.
Travoman Team
7 matches between 28 Jul 2026 and 2 Aug 2026
Overall Record
6
Wins1
Losses86%
Win RateCurrent Streak
4
Win Streak
Recent Form (Last 5)
W
W
W
W
L
Performance Metrics
Avg Maps Won
1.9
Clean Sheet Rate
50%
Close Match Rate
43%
Rostik Team
3 matches between 27 Jul 2026 and 29 Jul 2026
Overall Record
0
Wins3
Losses0%
Win RateCurrent Streak
3
Loss Streak
Recent Form (Last 5)
L
L
L
Performance Metrics
Avg Maps Won
1.0
Clean Sheet Rate
0%
Close Match Rate
100%

